goto content

  • sitemap
  • sign up
  • my page
  • visitkorea on Facebook
  • visitkorea on Twitter
  • visitkorea on YouTube
  • visitkorea on RSS


Korea Banner (Left)


h1 Title print


Nam Gung-min (남궁민)

Nam Gung-min (남궁민)
- Date of Birth
19780312
- Height/Weight
Height : 179cm, Weight : 70kg
- Academic
Background
Chungang University
- Bloodtype
B
- Religion
- Hobbies
Game, Basketball, Billiards
- Nickname
Nam Ass
- Marriage
Single
- Website
- Filmography
* TV Dramas
The Birth of The Rich (2010)
One Fine Day (2006)
Rosy Life (2005)
My golden baby (2004)
Pearl Necklace (2003)
Rose Fence (2003)
Big Family (2002)

* Films
Beautiful Sunday (2004)
Dirty carnival (2006)
Bad Guy (2002)
Bungee jumping of their own (2001)
 
- Awards
2005 KBS Drama Awards, Choice Award
1999 KMTV Music Star Awards, VJ Winner
Gallery
Nam Gung-min (남궁민) Nam Gung-min (남궁민) Nam Gung-min (남궁민) Nam Gung-min (남궁민) Nam Gung-min (남궁민) Nam Gung-min (남궁민) Nam Gung-min (남궁민) Nam Gung-min (남궁민) Nam Gung-min (남궁민) Nam Gung-min (남궁민) Nam Gung-min (남궁민) Nam Gung-min (남궁민) Nam Gung-min (남궁민) Nam Gung-min (남궁민)



Quick Menu Quick Menu

Reservation