goto content


Korea Banner (Left)


h1 Title print


Ji Hyun-woo (지현우)

Ji Hyun-woo (지현우)
- Date of Birth
19841129
- Height/Weight
Height: 187cm, Weight: 75kg
- Academic
Background
Seonggyungwan University
- Bloodtype
B
- Religion
- Hobbies
Watching Movies
- Nickname
- Marriage
Single
- Website
- Filmography
* TV Dramas
The Birth of The Rich (2010)
Invincible Yipyeonggang (2009)
My Precious Love (2008)
My Sweet City (2008)
Battle of Daegu & Meri (2007)
Over The Rainbow (2006)
Golden Apple (2005)
Old Miss Diary (2004)
You'll see (2004)
Carousel (2003)

* Films
Attack the Gas Station Part. 2 (2010)
It's okay because I love you (2006)
Old Miss Diary (2006)
Hotel Venus (2004)

* Music Albums (Group: The Nuts)
Truth J - Vol.5 (2009)
Crazy Love - Vol. 4 (2008)
Could've been - Vol. 3 (2008)
Whispers Of Love - Vol. 2 (2006)
The Nuts - Vol. 1 (2004)
 
- Awards
2008 SBS Drama Awards, Best New Star
2006 MBC Drama Awards, PD Award
2005 KBS Entertainment Awards, Netizen's Choice
Gallery
Ji Hyun-woo (지현우) Ji Hyun-woo (지현우) Ji Hyun-woo (지현우) Ji Hyun-woo (지현우) Ji Hyun-woo (지현우) Ji Hyun-woo (지현우) Ji Hyun-woo (지현우) Ji Hyun-woo (지현우) Ji Hyun-woo (지현우) Ji Hyun-woo (지현우) Ji Hyun-woo (지현우) Ji Hyun-woo (지현우) Ji Hyun-woo (지현우) Ji Hyun-woo (지현우)



Quick Menu Quick Menu

Reservation