goto content

  • sitemap
  • sign up
  • my page
  • visitkorea on Facebook
  • visitkorea on Twitter
  • visitkorea on YouTube
  • visitkorea on RSS


Korea Banner (Left)


h1 Title print


Kim Sa-rang (김사랑)

Kim Sa-rang (김사랑)
- Date of Birth
19780112
- Height/Weight
173cm, 49kg
- Academic
Background
Graduateschool of Korean music, Yongin University
- Bloodtype
O
- Religion
Christian
- Hobbies
Listening to musics and playing computer games
- Nickname
- Marriage
Single
- Website
- Filmography

* TV Dramas
Secret Garden 시크릿가든 (2010)
King and I 왕과 나 (2008)
Tokyo, Sun-shower 도쿄, 여우비(2008)
A Love To Kill (2005)
A Maiden’s Dream (2003)
Thousand Years Of Love (2003)
Affection (2002)
Mina (2001)
How Should I Be? (2001)
Anger of Angel (2000)

* Movies
Radio Days 라듸오 데이즈 (2008)
Sexy Teacher / Who Slept With Her? 누가 그녀와 잤을까? (2006)
Love of South and North 남남북녀 (2003)
Birth of a Man 남자 태어나다 (2002)

- Awards
2005 KBS Performance Awards: Best Supporting Actress Award
2000 Miss Korea
Gallery
Kim Sa-rang (김사랑) Kim Sa-rang (김사랑) Kim Sa-rang (김사랑) Kim Sa-rang (김사랑) Kim Sa-rang (김사랑) Kim Sa-rang (김사랑) Kim Sa-rang (김사랑)



Quick Menu Quick Menu

Reservation